Caution

If you receive any calls (except from BoB Contact Center when you have lodged a concern with them +975 2 349903), SMS and email asking for personal details such as account number or ATM card number, please do not share. Bank of Bhutan will never ask for personal details of clients. It’s all spam.

Notification on ATM Withdrawal Charge

All customers are requested to note that cash withdrawals from other bank’s ATM machines are chargeable @Nu 9/- per withdrawal transaction from the sixth transaction onwards, and is recovered at each month end. This is a common charge across banks and as mandated by the Central Bank.

SL. NO.NAMEBRANCHLOCATIONMOBILE NO.
1Chimi WangmoS/jongkharJomotshangkha(Diapham)17778426
2Pema LhakiBumthangKurjey17670959
3Dechen ChodenGomtuGomtu17650750
4Namgyel DorjiLhuentseTangmachu17110123
5Choki GyeltshenTrashiyangtseBumdeling17653680
6Khowjay DewathangOrong17673346
7Karma UgyelDewathangDewathang77479677
8YangzomParoBitekha17652692
9Dechen TshomoTMBKasadrupchu17314904
10Leki PemTMBGenekha77290866
11Tshering DemaNganglamTown Area17736945
12Kinley WangmoNganglamDechheling17575219
13Sherab ZangmoNganglamNorbugang17485198
14Dawa DemaBumthangMesithang17867489
15Bhim Dorji TamangSamtseYeseltse gewog17687080
16Gajendra GurungSipsuTandu17884277
17Ugyen PemaTMBJungshina, Thimphu17470637
18Phuntsho ChodenP/gatshelUgentse Khar17979593
19Ugyen TenzinP/gatshelNangkor17363387
20Yonten DemaSarpangJigmeling, Dekiling77408862
21Tshering ChozomSamtseDorokha Town77466989
22Tshering LhamoGomtuPali17333314
23Karma SingyeTsimashamChhuka17658845
24Lobzang ChodenTsimashamTsimalakha17606465
25Tashi LhamoZhemgangZhemgang17618826
26Yognath TimsinaGelephuZomlingthang17150878
27Purna Bdr. LamaDagapelaTrashiding17150311
28Phuntsho GyeltshenDaganaKalizingkha17714025
29Kamali GhalleyPMBForest Colony area17654397
30Sonam ChodenParoLamgong17338402
31Sonam JemoParoBondey17670016
32Yangka DemaPMBlower Market17314540
33Purni Maya PradhanPunakhaThinleygang, Punakha17757820
34Sonam WangmoBumthangChumey77424348
35Sikha Pradhan SipsuChargharey17741431
36Indra Bdr. BaniyaSamtseDuenchukha77100068
37Kuenzang Lhaden TrongsaTaktse college17559817
38Budha TamangParoDrukgyel17689910
39Rinchen DorjiParoDawakha17657504
40Kamal Bdr. GuragaiPunakhaZamdongkhar17656753
41Tika Devi Gurung DamphuMendrelgang17501953
42Ambika MongarDamphuDunglegang17804960
43Tshering DemaBumthangUra17523490
44Yeshi Lhamo Dangdung EbranchLangthel77770771
45Kala Maya ThapaDamphuTsholingkhar17762050
46Santosh KhatiDamphuSergithang17310622
47Sangay WangmoDaganaDHPC Project17476113
48Tshering ZangmoDaganaTseza17981985
49WangmoParoShaba Dingkha17170063
50Amrita GurungParoChangnangkha17709257
51Phurpa GyeltshenTrashiyangtseDungmanma17659639
52Subash ChhetriGelephuBhur77308538
53Tshering DemaMongarKilikhar77661794
54Sonam DendupMongarTraling17625143
55Jigme DorjiTrashigangBartsham17115222
56Sonam TenzinTrashigangLower Market17645169
57Karma YangchenTrashigangYangnyer17881470
58Karma YoudenMongarChaskhar17398572
59Lobzang DorjiLhuentseThimyul17700833
60Dil Maya MongarniWangdiCNR, Lobesa17663741
61Dechen ZangmoS/jongkharGomdar77422075
62Karma ChodenWamrongKhaling17707237
63Kinley ZangmoTMBChhangdagang17724610
64DemaPunakhaMendhagang17248447
65San Maya ShingdanPunakhaLhagagang, Shengana17528110
66Sonam JamtshoWamrongBemri17324898
67Mingma Deki Sherpa SarpangDekiling77294347
68Pema DechenLhuentseKhoma17638394
69Ramesh TamangTMBJemina77456146
70Tandin TshewangSarpangOmchunang77106243
71Norbu GyeltshenWangdiRukubji17616813
72Chimi ChodenWangdiLobesa17433886
73Tshering DemaDoksum E-BranchTshenkharla17723558
74Nima DorjiWamrongTshoganpa17784889
75Benita LimbuSipsuDangling17340326
76Gom Bahadur RaiSipsuGaithya17659766
77Sonam DekiTrashigangUpper Market17663689
78Karma PeldonTrashigangRongthong17245279
79Tashi PhuntshoMongarTsakaling17387884
80Richen DemaPMBKamji17935271
81LhamoPMBLower Kabreytar17707442
82Dechen ChodenPMBNPPF Colongy, Toorsa Khola17321356
83Pema WangmoS/jongkharMartshala77339014
84Tshewang PelmoMongarChali17576307
85Ugyen PemaSipsuLaharani77449684
86Milan RaiHaaWangtsa17416455
87Manju PradhanSamtseMechetar17972827
88PassangGeduArekha77708099
89Kinley WangmoTCBHongtsho17258772
90Som Maya TamangSamtseNorbugang77710652
91Wangdi PhuntshoDoksum E-BranchThragom77473329
92Jamyang ChodenWamrongThungkhar17304224
93Jampel ZangmoPanbangSonamthang17929295
94Tshering PemHaaJyenkhakaha17874182
95YangzomGeduKhungkha17657652
96Pardeep Kumar GhalleySipsuBiru77273977
97Sonam WangmoLhuentseKurote17486204
98Pelden LhendupGyelpozhing E BranchLigmethang17820099
99Yeshi TshomoGyelpozhing E BranchGammon17873649
100Tashi Kelden TshomoGyelpozhing E BranchKurizampa77679101
101Tshering ChokiGyelpozhing E BranchDrepung17676574
102Dawa LhamGeduPakshikha77219076
103Dechen PeldenPunakhaSerigang77316325
104Goma Maya TamangDamphuGosarling17672660
105Tandin BidhaBabesaWang Simo17579410
106Lok Bdr ChuwanPMBDamdara17614451
107Subash TamangPMBSampheling17699000
108Doten ZangmoP/gatshelYurung17409743
109Pabitra GhalleySipsuJamirkot, Pemaling17972037
110Lachi Maya KoiralaLamiozingkhaPhamgoen17449725
111Sonam ChekiS/JongkharLouri17785873
112Nungney ZangmoS/JongkharSerthi17778220
113Dechen WangmoTMBZilukha Near Zilukha Middle Secondary School17684827
114Tshering PemChangbangduChangzamtok Near Bhutan Board Products Showroom17659641
115Krishina Maya AcharjaSamdrupcholingPemathang17357094
116Sonam YoudenMongarNarang17685506
117Chencho WangmoHaaKatsho17851042
118Leki KhanduGyelpozhing E BranchSilambi16930570
119JangchubWamrongSaya17945034
120PhurpaSamtsePanzhingn Wogma17472896
121Pema SonamWangdiGumina Debchekha17412970
122Tshering DendupS/JongkharNarphung77422609
123Dawa TamangZhemgangBulli17458691
124Dechen MoPBBDungna77268070
125Tshewang TashiTrashigangUdzorong17529715
126Sonam ChodenP/gatshelDenchi17987469
127ChokiBabesaWangsisina17618886
128Saraswati GurungDaganaBana77246555
129Lali Kumara TamangDamphuTshangkha77727379
130Lal Bdr. TamangDamphuSunkosh17651046
131Chandra Bdr GhalleySipsuTalay77313500
132ChambaTrashiyangtseYup17647792
133Dorji ZangzomMongarKengkhar17376215
134Thinley ChozomBumthangShingner17578061
135Sonam DaganaKhebisa77630146
136Jamyang ChodenMongarSerzhong17717766
137Tshering ZamTsimashamShemagangkha77424456
138Pema YangzomLhuentseWambur77449668
139Jigme WangmoLhuentseJarrey17886463
140SabitriSarpangHilley17950181
141Purna Bdr. PradhanDagapelaZinchica17745956
142Rinzin DhendupS/jongkharWangphu17872127
143Bhakta Bdr MongerLamiozingkhaDaragaon Nichula17829959
144Tashi ChodenMongarNgatshang17811650
145Rinchen GakhilLhuentseAutsho17492380
146San Bdr TamangLamiozingkhaKarmaling77390238
147Menlam DorjiWamrongPedung17655302
148Jambay DemaTrongsaKorphu17971913
149Dechen PeldenTrongsaSamcholing17745844
150Tshering ZangmoP/gatshelYelchen17514541
151Chencho GyeltshenHaaGaraykha17273559
152Bhagirathi GhimirayWangdiBajo17692168
153Tshering Dema MoktanSamtseChangbari77217800
154Phul Maya PoudelDagapelaTsendagang17847006
155Ugyen TshomoDangdung EbranchBaleng17725464
156Indra Maya GhalleyPanbangLingmapong17513459
157Dorji WangzomWamrongKangpar17454341
158Pema YangdenBabesaAbove Police Camp17736181
159Renika ThapaWangdiRurichhu17675427
160Karma TenzinDaganaLungtengana17927232
161Tsheten DemaTrongsaTashiling17843723
162Madhav Maya KahandalGelephuYouling17849040
163PemPunakhaSamdingkha17349197
164Tshering DemaLhuentseMinjey17813170
165Rabgyel LaLhuentseDomkhar77662000
166Thinley DemaMongarBalam17934656
167Dilip Kumar RaiDagapelaGesarling17624267
168Jigdrel Kerung SubbaTCBRTC17756904
169Nidup WangmoGyelpozhing E BranchTsamang17812788
170Karma WangchukPMBCST campus17570560
171Sangay ChokiPunakhaNobgang16929019
172Sangay LhamZhemgangKhomshar17880719
173Nikita RaiSipsuKuchengang17473465
174Choney ZangmoTrashiyangtseGangkhar77471980
175Sonam ChokiGeduGetena17986512
176Sangay WangmoGeduMetakha17557096
177Yenten ZangmoP/gatshelNgangshing17408041
178TenzinWangdiKhotakha77330101
179Dawa SeldonMongarJurmey17596489
180Lhendup ZangmoP/gatshelMonglan17696018
181Pema LhadenGasaChongra17272710 
182Sonam ChodenSamdrupcholingBelamsharang17886056
183Sonam PelzomParoParo17535965
184Sartia RaiSarpangSarpang17535965
185Phuntsho WangmoTrashigangBikhar17833605
186Tashi PhuntshokPMBSampheling77601149
187Sangay ThinleyGasaKhatoe17654992
188Choden TsheringPanbangPangkhar17249311
189Tshering ChodenWangdiChuzomsa17706600
190Surja Mati TamangSamtseDumtoe77304050
191Yeshi DemaTrashigangDorshing17547455
192Tendrel WangmoTrashiyangtseBmkhar17781363
193Sangay TenzinLhuentseMetsho17447482
194Damcho DorjiGasaDamji17933363
195Choten WangmoMongarNagor17437417
196Radikha RainiSarpangNorbuling17857371
197Karma ChodenWamrongPhegperi17721501
198Sabitri RaiSamtseDorokha77392745
199Choney DemaSarpangUmling17682400
200Sangay ChodenHaaJyenkana17395631
201Phurpa Tshering SherpaSipsuPeljorling17619292
202Gyem PhubTMBKabesa17736550
203GyeltshenBabesaOlakha-Above BICMA Office17532520
204Sonam WangmoP/gatshelPemagatshel Bazar17766229
205Sonam JamtshoMongarDrametse17431645
206Sonam PeldonGeduDarla17412783
207NamseyGeduZero Point77868468
208JigmeWamrongWamrong Town17730614
209Sonam WangchukZhemgangNimshong17404160
210Tshering ChodenTMBFarmers Market One Stop Shop17702738
211Sonam YangdonTMBSabji Bazar Near Sale Zone17782552
212Tshering PeldenTMBDruk Shopping Complex17898787
213Choki DemaBumthangTorzoe77389461
214Decho PelmoLhuentseGangla17310994
215ThrimzangWamrongThrimshing17346256
216Tshoki LhamoWamrongLemi17643487
217Tshering TenzinWangdiBajo77779988
218Thukten NorbuGyelpozhing E BranchYongkola17612261
219Rita Devi BaralS/jongkharUpper Market17668692
220Norbu ZangmoS/jongkharLower Market17576540
221Kinley PenjorTMBNear BNB Extension Office17313637
222Rupa ThapaPMBP/ling upper town17601226
223Bidhya Gurung PMBUpper Kabreytar17283814
224Phub DemaTrashigangMerak17844630
225Moti Khar AdhikariDamphuTashicholing17350754
226Dorji WangmoLhuentseLingabee17344055
227Tsheten DorjiPMBPeople Drangra17870277
228Nanda Kishor ChettriPasakhaSonamthang77335590
229Tsheltrim ZangmoGyelpozhing E BranchSengor17721831
230Nar Maya ChuwanDagapelaDalaythang77970805
231Tshering WangchukNganglamYangbari17553399
232Pema GyeltshenTrashigangSakteng17436148
233Leki NamgyelPanbangGangdar17384188
234Jytshen DemaTrashigangBidung17410669
235Smriti GurungParoDrukgyel17536401
236Jigme DrakpaPMBNear Dantak Greef Hospital17121115
237Jamyang TenzinBumthangZungye17271225
238Sangay BudhaBumthangShingkhar17956324 
239ChokiBumthangDhur17337583
240Kezang TashiBumthangSamthang17494786
241Sangay PeldonWamrongTshangpo17730386
242Tshewang LhamoPunakhaKapatapsa17948938
243Karma DemaPunakhaLimbukha77672747
244Tshering DrukdaTMBKhakeyul17589886
245Chorten DemaTMBSoe17732175
246Tashi LhamoTMBDangochang17627152
247TshetenlaMotithangNear Taba Pamtsho Bridge77721406
248Ganesh PradhanTrongsaSherubling17770403
249Dupsang TamangPMBBPC Coloney17654965
250Kinley DrukpaBabesaBabesa Back to Back17642693
251NadoPanbangPanbang17929315
252Pema DemaSamdrupcholingSamrang17628178
253Yezor DemaPunakhaChubug17674020
254kelzang SherabGasaHotspring17172134
255Pema DemaSarpangChokhorling17506357
256Santosh GurungSamtselower Market17367678
257YudenParoPangbisa17683165
258Sonam DorjiHaaKana77742627
259Zegi LhamoP/gatshelShumar17702918
260Yeshi WangdiP/gatshelChimoong17303881
261Ngawang ChophelTMBTshaluna77793994
262Sangay PelmoTMBDangreyna Near Dechencholing HSS17707357
263Lhakpa DemWangdiAthang17392230
264Rada WangmoWangdiNahi17300091
265Dolay TsheringTrashigangUpper Market17504610
266Tshering DorjiTrashigangLower Market17303838
267Sonam PenjorP/gatshelKhothakpa17631246
268Ganga Bdr. ChhetriGomtuGashing Goan17986843
269Tshering LhadenZhemgangTingtibi17733314
270Sonam DekiGelephuSamdrupling77307476
271Kamalmith LepchaBabesaBabesa Hotel Kubera17985401
272Tek Nath AdhikariGelephuJigmechoeling77712511
273Ugyen DorjiWangdiPHPA I Bajo77358139
274KarchungZhemgangShingkhar17846591
275Menuka ChuwanGelephuPelrithang17401413
276Robby TelleyMotithangMulti Car Parking77221483
277Thinley ChodenTrongsaKuengarabten77482465
278YeshimoBumthangNagar17424564
279Kinley ZangmoPunakhaTsakha17533626
280Ten ZangmoPunakhaUgyen Academy17547971
281Sonam YudenPunakhaKhuruthang17691118
282Kunga DemPunakhaChimi Lhakang77271167
283Sangay LhamoPunakhaLobesa17808414
284Sangay WangmoPunakhaLobesa17572151
285Suresh GhalleyPunakhaThinleygang, Punakha17998331
286Sangay LhamoS/jongkharUpper Market17433560
287Tshewang DemaS/jongkharGomdar17461129
288Chimmi DemBabesaBarp-Lhakhang77778786
289Drowa ZangmoBabesaOlakha Workshop77114740
290Yeshey PeydenBabesaBabesa Above Kuenphen’s Car Wash17882919
291Suk Maya MongerBabesaKhasadrapchu MSS17877369
292Thinley Choden PSCGNIBumthangBebzam17547917
293Dorji ChodenBumthangKhangrab17825738
294ChimiBumthangZhabjithang17335977
295Kinzang TsheringBumthangChamkhar77315528
296Chador PhuntshoChangbangduChangzamtog above Jabla Plaza17658488
297Tashi DorjiChangbangduChang jiji Old FCB-Housing Estate17332224
298Rinchen DemaChangbangduDebsi77228435
299ChokiChangbangduJDWNRH17637216
300Chado DemGelephuJampeling17731031
301Karma ThinleyGelephuGelephu17723923
302KumbuTMBBeside BNB Extension Office17963315
303Tshewang GyeltshenTMBLangjopakha Near Mani Dungkhor17140455
304Gopal DarjeeTsimashamWangkha17523524
305Pema WangdaDewathangRekhey17533823
306Nidup LhamoDewathangReshore16910302
307Tshering DemaMotithangNPPF Junction17990334
308Yeshi Chojor RinzinMotithangAbove NPPF Colony, Near BNB ATM172409900
309Sangay LhamoP/gatshelDungmaed17470787
310Laxmikanta AdhikariGelephuChokorling77325900
311Norbu WangdiGelephuShershong17626187
312Pancham RaiGelephuLekithang17925377
313SeldonGelephuGelephu17510362
314Mongal Singh RaiGelephuGelephu17887897
315Meelan KarkiSarpang Shechanthang17111379
316Nams EnterpriseTMBBabesa Near Geltsen Automotive Services17921480
317Rinchen DemaTMBChamgang77381233
318Nado GyeltshenDamphuDamphu Town17117077
319Purna Bdr MongerDamphuToedsang17685984
320Roshan BasnetTCBBabesa Near karma group of companies77298345
321Anish RaiTCBChangzamtok Thunder Motors Showroom17738433
322Kamala TamangTCBBabesa Below Thimphu Tech Park17999997
323Tsheten NorbuDewathangDewathang17656248
324Wangchen NorbuJomotshangkhaZangthi17325151
325Jigme ThinleyParoParo Town17393653
326Yeshi JamtshoParoNyamey Zampa17728756
327Passang OmParoNear BOB Branch and ATM16921016
328DemaParoParo Throm17958707
329Ugyen NorbuParoWorkshop Area17670606
330ChodenParoNear Khangkhu MSS17393355
331Udaya Narayan KoiralaParoTshendona17552921
332Tshering PemaParoBonday Town77380267
333Tika Prasad AcharyaDorokhaDorokha Town77200648
334Gonpo TenzinTrashiyangtseChorten Kora17818250
335Pema NamgayLhuentseKhoma Zampa77700800
336Sangita KarkiPBBPWD Colony77629909
337Bishnu ThapaPMBKabraytar17673758
338Tashi DorjiPMBNear FCB HO17601032
339Lungten TshewangPMBSamdrup Lam17656385
340Binod PradhanPMBZambala Building17719713
341Karma ChodenPMBUpper Market17399709
342Choney LhamoPMBLower Market17695958
343Sherab RabtenPMBRinchending Near Shop No. 717684483
344Karma TsheringPMB8 Heaven17111049
345Deki DolmaPMBLower Market17601297
346Tshewang ChodenTMBGidagom17702547
347Subhadra GurungPMBLower Market77219507
348JamtshoTrashiyangtseKheni77251313
349Tshewang JurmeTMBJWDNRH Near Druk Optical House17680736
350Sonam DemaMotithangKawajangsa Near Traditional Medicine Hospital17609055
351Devi Maya GhalleyMotithangChangangkha Near Passport Office17984316
352Yeshi SeldenMongarTrailing17360600
353Deki SeldonP/gatshelKhar17569079
354Kezang ChodenSamdrupcholingPhuntshothang77690091
355Bhakta Maya ChamlagaiDagapelaTsendagang17498872
356Phub DemaBabesaNear IT Park17609143
357Tshering YangchenPMBRamitay, Wangdigatsel17808519
358Wangchuk DemWangdiBajo17614922
359Dupchu DorjiDagapelaDrujegang17810672
360Chador LhamoGeduRinchentse77747798
361Ugyen ZangmoDoksum E-BranchKunzangling17579829
362Tshering PeldonDoksum E-BranchKhamdang17600028
363Tshering ChozomMongarWenkhar17619093
364Zangpo SherpaTMBBabesa-BARP Enterprise77377333
365Damber Maya GurungGomtuGomtu77417198
366Tshering LhamoGomtuHospital Area77366568
367Lachimi PradhanTMBNear  Hindu Mandir17807760
368Tshering GyemoHaaHatey17270028
369Yeden ZangmoMotithangNear Wangdi Norbu building, Changzamto17423334
370SangaymoDangdung EbranchJangbi17951565
371Karma LingyelTMBHongkong Market17445504
372Karma GaylleyTMBMotithang Near Motithang Higher Secondary School17603782
373Dorji PhuntshoPasakhaNear Coca cola Factory17870116
374Dechen WangmoTrongsaLaushong17575347
375Nyechen WangmoP/gatshelGortab17648066
376Sonam LhamoDaganaAkhochen17610943
377Dhan Maya BiswaSamdrupcholingSelmothang17804466
378Pema ChodenWangdiShelay17349857
379PenjorParoShari17731748
380Tashi PenjorTMBChangzamto Near Doctor’s Building17775318
381Dorji DemaTMBBabesa Above Kuenphen’s Car Wash17472906
382Tashi PemoTMBKawajangsa Near National Institute of Zorig Chusum17456710
383Tshering PemoPasakhaIndustrial Area Near bank17649394
384Dawa PenjorTMBOlakha, Jigme Mart77239755
385Dorji PelzomMotithangNear Changangkha Lhakhang17893114
386Dechen WangmoPMBOpposite Bus Terminal17943571
387Jigme ChoedaTMBZhung Dratshang17433497
388Dechen PeldonParoBonday Town17578478
389Namgay TenzinTMBMKTS17287795
390Dechen LhamoTMBBabena17502949
391TsheringWamrongMoshi17743247
392Ngawang TsheringHaaDamthang17325750
393TshomoMongarMongar Town17716426
394Sonam PeldonMongarNaling17721930
395Kezang ChodenMongarUpper Trailing17701483
396Phuntsho WangmoMongarWeringla17598557
397Sonam WangdiMongarYangbari17783718
398Sangay LhamoParoJanjizampa17840322
399Samten DorjiParoTaju17705594
400Leela Maya SubbaTMBNear Fly over17726412
401Sangay DemaWamrongZordung17268731
402Kinley WangmoWamrongKhentongmani17515967
403Chencho WangmoPBBLower Market Near Zimdra Office17622696
404Sangay WangdiHaaMochu17662433
405Legphel HotelPMBRinchending17872219
406Madhavi DunganaPasakhaPakherzing17579819
407Shyam Kumari Ghalley PasakhaPakherzing17658445
408Sonam PeldonParoJangmeyna17493559
409Dawa DemaDamphuTsirangtoe17725437
410Tashi UgyenMotithangLower Motithang17635955
411Choki TshongkhangMotithangLower Dechencholing77307177
412Kinley Rigden TshongkhangTCBUpper Taba17288045
413Twins MartTCBUpper Samtenling17960625
414Mongal Singh MoktanTMBLower Taba17516652
415Tshering NorbuTMBLower Taba17710751
416Phurpa DorjiTMBZilukha17626490
417Durga Prasad GajmerTMBUpper Changzamtog17920261
418Jashuda GurungTMBHejo77247034
419Ser Maya Kerung SubbaTMBUpper Changzamtog77343822
420Lhamo ChokiTMBLower Samtenling17429353
421Tharpa ChodenBumthangWangdicholing-Dekiling17494461
422Dechen LhadenBumthangWangdicholing-Dekiling17502983
423Dorji TsheringBumthangChamkhar Lap17723658
424Norbu ChezomBumthangWangdicholing-Dekiling17852302
425Tenzin NorzomBumthangDorjibee-Bathpalathang77234529
426Tsheten WangmoBumthangGyalkhar17337857
427Dawa ChodenS/jongkharThrom17781175
428Sonam DorjiS/jongkharWork Shop Dzong area17533745
429Thinley ChodenS/jongkharTendrelthang/NPPF17971199
430Kinzang LhamoTrashigangYonphula17287348
431ChangalaBabesaOlakha near white tara17760619
432Mon Maya RaiBabesaRIM (Tsa Tsho)17605039
433Jamyang JamtshoBabesaBabesa Lam Wog17884048
434Phub GyeltshenBabesaBabesa Lam Wog17649783
435Bahadur RaiBabesaSerbithang17171747
436Puensum Yargay TshongkhangMotithangUpper Dechenling17972499
437Jamyang ChodenTCBPamtsho17873798
438Tashi Yoedzer General ShopTCBUpper Taba17646844
439Kuenzang WangchukPasakhaKCC Colony17353017
440Hari Maya BalChangbangduChanggidaphu17773200
441Ram Prasad SabbaChangbangduChangJalu17346936
442Chogyel GroceryChangbangduDebsi17772936
443Dawa Zangmo Gen ShopChangbangduChanggidaphu17666772
444Dawa General ShopChangbangduChangbangdu17662775
445Langa ChezomGelephuTaraythang17292812
446Damber Singh SubbaMotithangUpper Dechencholing77401368
447Nima SherpaMotithangLangjophakha17361898
448Kinley EnterpriseBabesaTsalumaphey17621827
449Tandin TshongkhangTCBSunday Market, Norzin Wog17600921
450Ugyen YangdenDoksum E-BranchKhamdang16485802
451PhurpaDangdung EbranchNamther Chiwog17729155
452Kezang ChodenDangdung EbranchDangdung Chiwog17669181
453Pema NamgyalDangdung EbranchBayling-Yudrungcholing Chiwog17384374
454Ngawang ShopMotithangBegana17706272
455Phub DemaBabesaNear Sabji bazar olakha 17687189
456K Krida TshongkhangWangdiBajo Town17690588
457Central MartWangdiBajo Town17125915
458Ms Ten Dorji TshongkhangTrashiyangtseRight Bank of Serkang Chu17641121
459Ms Tshewang Lhamo TshongkhangTrashiyangtseLeft Bank of Serkang Chu77391781
460Ms Karma TshongkhangTrashiyangtseLeft Bank of Serkang Chu77392675
461Tashi dema General TshongkhangTrashiyangtseLeft Bank of Serkang Chu17796739
462Jamyang StoreHaaHaa Throm17638970
463Pema General ShopGomtuGomtu Bazar17684116
464Hangkhim EnterpriseGomtuGomtu Bazar77659714
465Pugli TshongkhangGomtuGomtu Bazar17601135
466Lingtem TshongkhangChangbangduDebsi17852481
467Kimongs/Shopper StoreMotithangChang Zeri17707098
468Tshering DubaSamdrupcholingSamdrupcholing17524867
469Mon Maya GhalleyBabesaBabesa Lam Wog17692031
470karma ChokiTMBLangdro, Khasadrapchu17521422
471Durga Devi PradhanTMBBelow Jamyang resort17357992
472Namkha GyelsthenP/gatshelDenchi17114490
473meena BomjanTrongsaNear THPP77317949
474Pema ChodenSarpangSarpangtar17929226
475KardenGeduSuntalakha17550786
476Jamyang YeoselGeduKamjee17250232
477Tashi TsheringS/jongkharYarphu17683101
478Dorji PelzangParoOlathang17860725
479Karma TshomoMotithangThori lam17113845
480Sangay TenzinJomotshangkhalangchenphu17896097
481Nima DemaGelephuRabdeyling17894104
482Pabitra SubbaPMBLokchina77362750
483Lhaka Tshering TsimashamBjachho77882393
484Karma Wangdi TamangPMBJB Engineering Workshop, Toorsa17160288
485Kinley DorjiWangdiOld BOB17372797
486Tashi LhamoWangdiSamtengang77484175
487Tshering ChodenWangdiBajo77889268
488Sangdol EnterprisePBBRinchending Toribari17909515
489Geeta Maya Gurung PMBLower Market17950889
490Pema ChokiParoDzongdra Goenpa17622695
491Sonam TshenzomPMBRBA camp17525201
492Phub GyemWangdiGangtay17412461
493Kinley WangmoWangdiPhaktakha17704841
494Purni Maya SubbaPunakhakhuruthang17550005
495Rinzin ChopelTrongsaTaktse college17621366
496Ugyen YangzomGyelpozhing E BranchThanangbee17576253
497Pema ChodenTMBNear Changkha Lhakang Parking17433501
498Hema Devi PradhanTMBBelow Rinchen School17589024
499Malati RaiTMBAbove Fly over bridge.17542957
500Passang DemTMBNear Druk Shool17990129
501Sisir ThapaTMBIn middle of IT park Chbogang.17635479
502Phuntsho GyeltshenMongarYadi17616631
503Tshering PeldenHaaYangthang17595400
504Gembo LhamoGasaDamji17422927
505Kezang ChodenParoGeptay17244754
506Yeshi DorjiParoDop Shari17860691
507Karma LhamoGelephuShershong17725550
508Yeshi WangmoBumthangTangsibi17235076
509Tshering LhabuDoksum E-BranchWangrimo17722332
510Tshewang PelzomLhuentseTown Area17693204
511Kinley DrukpaGasaGoentaygang77712333
512Kinley WangmoTrongsaKewathang77328374
513Dhan May LimbuChangbangduBehind Trowa Theater17608455
514Dechen DemaMongarHospital Area17788586
515Januki RaiGelephuDovan17635970
516Pema ZangmoTrongsaTown Bus Booking77662718
517LemoTrashigangBartsham17874624
518Sanga DemaWangdiUma Khaney17560904
519Dechen TshomoDangdung EbranchTongtongphey77225490
520Sonam ChodenParoOld Paro Town17311659
521Pem DemaTrashigangRanjung17911370
522Sonam ChodenWangdiTencholing17650550
523Devi Maya AdhikariWangdiDrubchhu Area17505166
524Sangay ZangmoChangbangduNear Loselling MSS, Changjiji17341514
525Jigme WangchukP/gatshelGoenpasingma17451909
526Karma ZangmoNganglamChhokhorling17616038
527Tashi ChodenNganglamPhatowoong17682364
528Tshering SamdrupNganglamMikuri17562113
529Mongal Bdr. SubbaNganglamTsenkari77828337
530Wangmo General ShopTCBUpper Samtenling17754014
531Tenzin ChokiBabesaNear Honda Showroom17490992
532Kharka Singh MongerDamphuBarshong17921421